Organic Pedicure
Organic Pedicure
CLASSIC$38 W/ GEL $50

Cuticle trim, nail shape, hot towel, pumice stone, pediscrub, 5 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

ESSENTIAL$50 W/ GEL $65

Cuticle trim, nail shape, sugar scrub, pumice stone, pediscrub, callus removal, hot towel, 8 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

HERBAL$60 W/ GEL $75

Cuticle trim, nail shape, pumice stone, herbal sugar scrub clay mask, pediscrub, callus removal, paraffin dip, hot towel, 10 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

MASSAGE ENVY$70 W/ GEL $85

Cuticle trim, nail shape, pumice stone, pediscrub, hot towel, 20 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

JELLY ROYAL$85 W/ GEL $100

Cuticle trim, nail shape, pumice stone, pediscrub, sugar scrub, extended callus removal, clay mask, fresh lemon drop, paraffin dip; hot towel, 15 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

HEBAL DETOX BOMB PEDICURE$95 W/ GEL $110

Cuticle trim, nail shape, pumice stone, pediscrub, sugar scrub, extended callus removal, clay mask, fresh lemon drop, paraffin dip, hot towel, 20 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

Manicure
Manicure
CLASSIC$28 W/ GEL $45

Cuticle trim, nail shape, 4 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

MILK & HONEY$45

Cuticle trim, nail shape, milk & honey sugar scrub, clay mask, paraffin dip, hot towel, 8 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

LUXURY DEBON NAIL SPA$52

Cuticle trim, nail shape, oganic sugar scrub, organic clay mask, paraffin dip, hot towel, 10 minutes of relaxing massage and polish.

CLASSIC COMBO MANICURE & PEDICURE$65
Nail Enhancements
Nail Enhancements
FULL SET
ACRYLIC & GEL COLOR$65+
REGULAR ACRYLIC$55+
WHITE TIP$55+
PINK & WHITE POWDER$75+
OMBRE$75+
FILL IN
ACRYLIC & GEL COLOR$50+
REGULAR FILL$40+
BACK FILL$65+
SNS (DIPPING POWDER)
DIPPING POWDER$55+
FULLSET DIP$65+
WHITE TIP$65+
OMBRE$75+
HARD GEL (BUILDER GEL)
FULL SET (with tip)$70+
FILL$55+
FULL SET$60+
POLISH CHANGE
GEL COLOR (HAND)$30
GEL COLOR (TOES)$35
REGULAR COLOR (HAND)$20
REGULAR COLOR (TOES)$25
NAIL TRIMMING$20
CALLUS REMOVE$10